Schedule: T10 ECL Qualifier 2022
Sunday
30
Oct 2022
03:30 PM
-
v
-
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022
Final @ TBD
Umpires:
Sunday
30
Oct 2022
1:30 PM
-
v
-
Sunday
30
Oct 2022
1:30 PM
-
v
-
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022
Semi Final @ Sabadell
Umpires:
Sunday
30
Oct 2022
10:00 AM
-
v
-
Sunday
30
Oct 2022
10:00 AM
-
v
-
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022
Quarter Final @ Sabadell
Umpires:
Sunday
30
Oct 2022
08:00 AM
-
v
-
Sunday
30
Oct 2022
08:00 AM
-
v
-
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022
Quarter Final @ Sabadell
Umpires:
Sunday
23
Oct 2022
02:30 PM
-
v
-
Sunday
23
Oct 2022
02:30 PM
-
v
-
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022
Eliminator @ Sabadell
Umpires:
Sunday
23
Oct 2022
12:30 PM
-
v
-
Sunday
23
Oct 2022
12:30 PM
-
v
-
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022
Eliminator @ Sabadell
Umpires:
Sunday
23
Oct 2022
10:30 AM
-
v
-
Sunday
23
Oct 2022
10:30 AM
-
v
-
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022
Eliminator @ Sabadell
Umpires:
Sunday
23
Oct 2022
08:30 AM
-
v
-
Sunday
23
Oct 2022
08:30 AM
-
v
-
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022
Eliminator @ Sabadell
Umpires:
Saturday
22
Oct 2022
04:30 PM
-
v
-
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022
Eliminator @ Sabadell
Umpires:
Saturday
22
Oct 2022
02:30 PM
-
v
-
Saturday
22
Oct 2022
02:30 PM
-
v
-
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022
Eliminator @ Sabadell
Umpires:
Saturday
22
Oct 2022
12:30 PM
-
v
-
Saturday
22
Oct 2022
12:30 PM
-
v
-
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022
Eliminator @ Sabadell
Umpires:
Saturday
22
Oct 2022
10:30 AM
-
v
-
Saturday
22
Oct 2022
10:30 AM
-
v
-
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022
Eliminator @ Sabadell
Umpires:
Saturday
22
Oct 2022
08:30 AM
-
v
-
Saturday
22
Oct 2022
08:30 AM
-
v
-
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022
Eliminator @ Sabadell
Umpires:
No unplayed Matches.
No Fixtures.
Are you sure to delete this fixture ?
Are you sure to delete this scorecard ?
Data can't be retrieved if deleted. Are you sure to delete ?
Data can't be retrieved if deleted. Are you sure to remove umpire from
?
# |
Series |
Division |
Match Type |
Date |
Time |
Team One |
Team Two |
Ground |
Umpire One |
Umpire Two |
Umpire Three |
Umpire Four |
Match Manager |
Scorer 1 |
Scorer 2 |
1 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Final |
30/10/2022 |
03:30 PM |
Gracia CC |
Badalona Shaheen CC |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Semi Final |
30/10/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Catalunya Tigers CC |
Gracia CC |
Sabadell Ground 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Semi Final |
30/10/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Catalunya CC |
Badalona Shaheen CC |
Sabadell |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Quarter Final |
30/10/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Catalunya Tigers CC |
Pak Montcada CC |
Sabadell Ground 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Quarter Final |
30/10/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Badalona Shaheen CC |
Men In Blue CC |
Sabadell |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Quarter Final |
30/10/2022 |
08:00 AM |
Gracia CC |
Trinitat Stars |
Sabadell Ground 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Quarter Final |
30/10/2022 |
08:00 AM |
Catalunya CC |
Bangladesh Kings CC |
Sabadell |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
23/10/2022 |
02:30 PM |
Minhaj CC |
Badalona Shaheen CC |
Sabadell Ground 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
23/10/2022 |
02:30 PM |
Catalunya CC |
Lleida Tigers CC |
Sabadell |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
23/10/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Trinitat Stars |
Catalunya Zalmi CC |
Sabadell Ground 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
23/10/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Bangladesh Kings CC |
Ali Youngster CC |
Sabadell |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
23/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Pak Montcada CC |
Kharian CC |
Sabadell Ground 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
23/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Catalunya Tigers CC |
Falco CC |
Sabadell |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
23/10/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Xi Stars CC |
Men In Blue CC |
Sabadell Ground 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
23/10/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Gracia CC |
Punjab Warriors CC |
Sabadell |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
22/10/2022 |
04:30 PM |
Men In Blue CC |
Volcano CC |
Sabadell |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
22/10/2022 |
02:30 PM |
Badalona Shaheen CC |
Pak Youngster CC |
Sabadell Ground 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
22/10/2022 |
02:30 PM |
Hawks CC |
Falco CC |
Sabadell |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
22/10/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Dreams XI Cricket Club |
Minhaj CC |
Sabadell Ground 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
22/10/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Lleida Tigers CC |
Sabadell Hira CC |
Sabadell |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
22/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Raval Sporting CC |
Catalunya Zalmi CC |
Sabadell Ground 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
22/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Pakcelona El Prat CC |
Ali Youngster CC |
Sabadell |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
22/10/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Viladecans Tigers cc |
Kharian CC |
Sabadell Ground 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
T10 ECL Qualifier 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
22/10/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Azad Chardikalah Cricket Club |
Punjab Warriors CC |
Sabadell |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|