Fixtures

Sunday

30

Oct 2022
03:30 PM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Gracia CC v Badalona Shaheen CC

F @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Sunday

30

Oct 2022
1:30 PM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Catalunya Tigers CC v Gracia CC

SF @ Sabadell Ground 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

30

Oct 2022
1:30 PM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Catalunya CC v Badalona Shaheen CC

SF @ Sabadell       Umpires: ,

Sunday

30

Oct 2022
10:00 AM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Catalunya Tigers CC v Pak Montcada CC

QF @ Sabadell Ground 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

30

Oct 2022
10:00 AM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Badalona Shaheen CC v Men In Blue CC

QF @ Sabadell       Umpires: ,

Sunday

30

Oct 2022
08:00 AM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Gracia CC v Trinitat Stars

QF @ Sabadell Ground 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

30

Oct 2022
08:00 AM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Catalunya CC v Bangladesh Kings CC

QF @ Sabadell       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

Oct 2022
02:30 PM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Minhaj CC v Badalona Shaheen CC

E @ Sabadell Ground 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

Oct 2022
02:30 PM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Catalunya CC v Lleida Tigers CC

E @ Sabadell       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

Oct 2022
12:30 PM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Trinitat Stars v Catalunya Zalmi CC

E @ Sabadell Ground 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

Oct 2022
12:30 PM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Bangladesh Kings CC v Ali Youngster CC

E @ Sabadell       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

Oct 2022
10:30 AM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Pak Montcada CC v Kharian CC

E @ Sabadell Ground 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

Oct 2022
10:30 AM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Catalunya Tigers CC v Falco CC

E @ Sabadell       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

Oct 2022
08:30 AM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Xi Stars CC v Men In Blue CC

E @ Sabadell Ground 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

Oct 2022
08:30 AM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Gracia CC v Punjab Warriors CC

E @ Sabadell       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

Oct 2022
04:30 PM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Men In Blue CC v Volcano CC

E @ Sabadell       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

Oct 2022
02:30 PM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Badalona Shaheen CC v Pak Youngster CC

E @ Sabadell Ground 2       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

Oct 2022
02:30 PM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Hawks CC v Falco CC

E @ Sabadell       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

Oct 2022
12:30 PM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Dreams XI Cricket Club v Minhaj CC

E @ Sabadell Ground 2       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

Oct 2022
12:30 PM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Lleida Tigers CC v Sabadell Hira CC

E @ Sabadell       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

Oct 2022
10:30 AM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Raval Sporting CC v Catalunya Zalmi CC

E @ Sabadell Ground 2       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

Oct 2022
10:30 AM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Pakcelona El Prat CC v Ali Youngster CC

E @ Sabadell       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

Oct 2022
08:30 AM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Viladecans Tigers cc v Kharian CC

E @ Sabadell Ground 2       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

Oct 2022
08:30 AM

T10 ECL Qualifier 2022

Azad Chardikalah Cricket Club v Punjab Warriors CC

E @ Sabadell       Umpires: ,

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 F 30/10/2022 03:30 PM Gracia CC Badalona Shaheen CC TBD
2 SF 30/10/2022 1:30 PM Catalunya Tigers CC Gracia CC Sabadell Ground 2 Scorecard
3 SF 30/10/2022 1:30 PM Catalunya CC Badalona Shaheen CC Sabadell Scorecard
4 QF 30/10/2022 10:00 AM Catalunya Tigers CC Pak Montcada CC Sabadell Ground 2 Scorecard
5 QF 30/10/2022 10:00 AM Badalona Shaheen CC Men In Blue CC Sabadell Scorecard
6 QF 30/10/2022 08:00 AM Gracia CC Trinitat Stars Sabadell Ground 2 Scorecard
7 QF 30/10/2022 08:00 AM Catalunya CC Bangladesh Kings CC Sabadell Scorecard
8 E 23/10/2022 02:30 PM Minhaj CC Badalona Shaheen CC Sabadell Ground 2 Scorecard
9 E 23/10/2022 02:30 PM Catalunya CC Lleida Tigers CC Sabadell Scorecard
10 E 23/10/2022 12:30 PM Trinitat Stars Catalunya Zalmi CC Sabadell Ground 2 Scorecard
11 E 23/10/2022 12:30 PM Bangladesh Kings CC Ali Youngster CC Sabadell Scorecard
12 E 23/10/2022 10:30 AM Pak Montcada CC Kharian CC Sabadell Ground 2 Scorecard
13 E 23/10/2022 10:30 AM Catalunya Tigers CC Falco CC Sabadell Scorecard
14 E 23/10/2022 08:30 AM Xi Stars CC Men In Blue CC Sabadell Ground 2 Scorecard
15 E 23/10/2022 08:30 AM Gracia CC Punjab Warriors CC Sabadell Scorecard
16 E 22/10/2022 04:30 PM Men In Blue CC Volcano CC Sabadell Scorecard
17 E 22/10/2022 02:30 PM Badalona Shaheen CC Pak Youngster CC Sabadell Ground 2 Scorecard
18 E 22/10/2022 02:30 PM Hawks CC Falco CC Sabadell Scorecard
19 E 22/10/2022 12:30 PM Dreams XI Cricket Club Minhaj CC Sabadell Ground 2 Scorecard
20 E 22/10/2022 12:30 PM Lleida Tigers CC Sabadell Hira CC Sabadell Scorecard
21 E 22/10/2022 10:30 AM Raval Sporting CC Catalunya Zalmi CC Sabadell Ground 2 Scorecard
22 E 22/10/2022 10:30 AM Pakcelona El Prat CC Ali Youngster CC Sabadell Scorecard
23 E 22/10/2022 08:30 AM Viladecans Tigers cc Kharian CC Sabadell Ground 2 Scorecard
24 E 22/10/2022 08:30 AM Azad Chardikalah Cricket Club Punjab Warriors CC Sabadell Scorecard